Contacts List 
  Home

Club/Team Contact Phone Email Address Start Time
AlnwickHilton Charlton01665 603280squash26@hotmail.com 
Alnwick 1Hilton Charlton(login only)(login only)Fri 07.00 pm
AshingtonTommy Brash01670 817740 
AshingtonBob Henderson07415 111203robert.henderson506@gmail.com 
Ashington 1Lee Nicholson(login only)(login only)Wed 06.40 pm
Benwell HillMartin Avery07770 661982martinavery@blueyonder.co.uk 
Benwell Hill 1Phil White(login only)(login only)Tue 06.20 pm
BoldonMarc Shipley07702044001mjs158@gmail.com 
Boldon 1Connor Snaith(login only)(login only)Mon 07.00 pm
Boldon 2Russell Hughes(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Boldon 3Marc Shipley(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Chester-le-StreetTom Beresford07415 056318thomas.beresford@homegroup.org.uk 
Chester-le-Street 1Tom McKay(login only)(login only)Mon 06.45 pm
Chester-le-Street 2Joe Witherspoon(login only)(login only)Mon 06.45 pm
Chester-le-Street 3Mike Littlechild(login only)(login only)Wed 06.45 pm
ConcordiaIan McAllister07748 653489ian.mcallister2014@gmail.com 
Concordia 1Ian Morton(login only)(login only)Thu 06.40 pm
ConsettMichael Easom (Chairman)0300 026 2499michael.easom@googlemail.com 
ConsettDave Brown07956 343247dbpm123@aol.co.uk 
Consett 1Matt Tellyn(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Consett 2Stephen Toal(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Consett 3Mike Cherryman(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
David Lloyd SunderlandHassan Masoudi07841 868360free2hass@yahoo.co.uk 
David Lloyd SunderlandDavid Ferguson07862 229375evadi83@gmail.com 
David Lloyd Sunderland 1Hassan Masoudi(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Eldon LeisureAdam Coates07388 329846adam-r-coates@hotmail.co.uk 
Eldon Leisure 1Guy Eniona (login only)(login only)Sun 04.15 pm
Eldon Leisure 2Adam Coates(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Eldon Leisure 3Matt Barnes(login only)(login only)Sat 02.45 pm
HexhamAndrew Wilkinson07825 008470‬andrew.wilkinson192@gmail.com 
Hexham 1Jeremy Phillipson(login only)(login only)Wed 07.15 pm
Hexham 2Kristen McCluskie(login only)(login only)Wed 07.15 pm
Hexham 3Tim Anderson(login only)(login only)Mon 07.15 pm
NewbigginDavid Jackson07887 830186millennium1240@hotmail.com 
Newbiggin 1Simon Broatch(login only)(login only)Thu 07.20 pm
Newbiggin 2Phil Dobinson(login only)(login only)Wed 07.20 pm
Newcastle UniversityLiam Gutcher07955 188577liam.gutcher@newcastle.ac.uk 
Newcastle UniversityLiam Gutcher07955 188577liam.gutcher@newcastle.ac.uk 
Newcastle University LadiesEve Driver(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Newcastle University 1AChris Wiggins(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Newcastle University 1BLiam Gutcher(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Newcastle University 3Duncan Maclachlan(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
NorthernDave North07749 842313dandjnorth@talktalk.net 
Northern 1Cai Younger(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Northern Ladies 1Katie Barker(login only)(login only)Mon 07.00 pm
Northern 2Craig Dowie(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Northern Ladies 2Lesley Vitty(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Northern 3Tim Barker(login only)(login only)Mon 07.00 pm
Northern Ladies 3Richard Naisbitt(login only)(login only)Sun 06.20 pm
Northern 4Paul Bell(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Northern 5Stuart Mitchell(login only)(login only)Fri 07.00 pm
Northern JuniorsRichard Vitty (Head Coach0191 2859712richard.vitty@gmail.com 
Northern JuniorsDave North07749 842313dandjnorth@talktalk.net 
Northern Juniors 1Charlie Ponente(login only)(login only)Sun 06.20 pm
NorthumberlandDave Barnett07917 063133dave.barnett@northumberlandclub.org 
Northumberland 1Dave Barnett(login only)(login only)Thu 07.15 pm
Northumberland Ladies 1Sophie Yale(login only)(login only)Tue 07.15 pm
Northumberland 2Ryan Doran(login only)(login only)Thu 07.15 pm
Northumberland 3James Lees(login only)(login only)Mon 07.15 pm
Northumberland 4Neil Campbell(login only)(login only)Tue 07.15 pm
Northumberland 5Dan Renaud(login only)(login only)Mon 07.15 pm
Northumbria UniversityEmma Rowellemma2.rowell@northumbria.ac.uk 
Northumbria University LadiesEmma Rowell(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
PrimroseJohn Gallagher07941614873johng180359@hotmail.co.uk 
Primrose Ladies 1Lynne Boyle(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Primrose 1Mike Paul(login only)(login only)Mon 07.00 pm
Primrose 2John Gallagher(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Primrose 3Steve Rutherford(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Primrose 4Jeff Hazledine(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
SunderlandDermot Hamblin07748 776252dermothamblin@btinternet.com 
Sunderland 1Paul Dodsworth(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Sunderland 2Ben Sims(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Sunderland 3Dermot Hamblin(login only)(login only)Mon 07.00 pm
Sunderland 4Dermot Hamblin(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
TynemouthRay Rycroft07584 994826rayrycroft@googlemail.com 
Tynemouth Ladies 1Fiona Macfarlane(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Tynemouth 1Ray Rycroft(login only)(login only)Thu 07.30 pm
Tynemouth Ladies 2Sharron Mather(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Tynemouth 2Richard Bradley(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Tynemouth 3Ross Mazzucchi(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Tynemouth 4Nick Thornton(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Tynemouth 5Matt Wallis(login only)(login only)Sat 03.00 pm
Tynemouth SocialLouise Robertson07850 205878louiser@hadaway.co.uk 
Tynemouth Social 1Louise Robertson(login only)(login only)Fri 07.00 pm
WestoeDave Elsender07774 602958daveels121255@hotmail.co.uk 
Westoe 1Chris Boyer(login only)(login only)Thu 07.15 pm
Westoe 2Paul Little(login only)(login only)Wed 07.15 pm
Westoe 3Dave Elsender(login only)(login only)Wed 07.15 pm