Contacts List 
  Home

Club/Team Contact Phone Email Address Start Time
AlnwickHilton Charlton01665 603280squash26@hotmail.com 
Alnwick 1Hilton Charlton(login only)(login only)Fri 07.00 pm
AshingtonTommy Brash01670 817740 
AshingtonBob Henderson07415 111203robert.henderson506@gmail.com 
Ashington 1Lee Nicholson(login only)(login only)Wed 07.20 pm
Benwell HillMartin Avery07770 661982martinavery@blueyonder.co.uk 
Benwell Hill 1Phil White(login only)(login only)Tue 06.20 pm
BoldonDave Leonard07947 372221d.l.leonard@btinternet.com 
BoldonKevin Forster07866 903364infoboldonsquash@yahoo.com 
BoldonMarc Shipley mjs158@gmail.com 
Boldon 1Simon Steele(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Boldon 2Stuart Finlay(login only)(login only)Mon 07.00 pm
Boldon 3Russell Hughes(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Boldon 4Dave Leonard(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Chester-le-StreetGeoff Miller07751 045273millergeoff31@yahoo.com 
Chester-le-Street 1Tom Beresford(login only)(login only)Thu 06.45 pm
Chester-le-Street 2Joe Witherspoon(login only)(login only)Mon 06.45 pm
Chester-le-Street 3Mike Littlechild(login only)(login only)Wed 06.45 pm
ConcordiaIan McAllister07748653489ian.mcallister2014@gmail.com 
Concordia 1Ian Morton(login only)(login only)Thu 06.40 pm
Concordia 2Dan Cusack(login only)(login only)Wed 06.40 pm
ConsettPeter Tamworth (Chairman)07879 470498ptamworth@cokecce.com 
ConsettDave Brown07956 343247dbpm123@aol.co.uk 
Consett 1Matt Tellyn(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Consett 2Colin McPherson(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Consett 3Stephen Toal(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Consett 4Mike Cherryman(login only)(login only)Mon 07.15 pm
DunstonGary Clark07887 833963gary.clark.hv@gmail.com 
Dunston 1Gary Clark(login only)(login only)Thu 07.30 pm
Dunston 2Peter Brown(login only)(login only)Wed 07.30 pm
Eldon LeisureAdam Coates07388 329846adam-r-coates@hotmail.co.uk 
Eldon Leisure LadiesHelen Dobinson(login only)(login only)Wed 06.45 pm
Eldon Leisure 1Mark Steven(login only)(login only)Thu 06.45 pm
Eldon Leisure 2Mark Manuel(login only)(login only)Mon 06.45 pm
Eldon Leisure 3Matt Waddington(login only)(login only)Thu 06.45 pm
HexhamDamon Watts07843 114717damon_watts@sky.com 
Hexham 1Paul Satow(login only)(login only)Wed 07.15 pm
Hexham LadiesSally Anderson(login only)(login only)Sun 05.00 pm
Hexham 2Kristen McCluskie(login only)(login only)Wed 07.15 pm
Hexham 3Tim Anderson(login only)(login only)Mon 07.15 pm
NewbigginDavid Jackson07887 830186millennium1240@hotmail.com 
Newbiggin 1Simon Broatch(login only)(login only)Thu 07.20 pm
Newbiggin 2Phil Dobinson(login only)(login only)Wed 07.20 pm
Newcastle UniversityLiam Gutcher07955 188577liam.gutcher@newcastle.ac.uk 
Newcastle UniversityLiam Gutcher07955 188577liam.gutcher@newcastle.ac.uk 
Newcastle University 1Liam Gutcher(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Newcastle University LadiesEve Driver(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Newcastle University 2James Knowlson(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
NorthernDave North07749 842313dandjnorth@talktalk.net 
Northern 1Sam Ward(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Northern Ladies 1ALesley Vitty(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Northern 2Peter J Thompson(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Northern Ladies 1BLesley Vitty(login only)(login only)Mon 07.00 pm
Northern 3Thomas Moore(login only)(login only)Mon 07.00 pm
Northern Ladies 3Abigail Bedford(login only)(login only)Sun 06.20 pm
Northern 4Tim Barker(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Northern 5Stuart Mitchell(login only)(login only)Fri 07.00 pm
Northern 6Dave North(login only)(login only)Fri 07.00 pm
Northern JuniorsRichard Vitty (Head Coach0191 2859712richard.vitty@gmail.com 
Northern JuniorsDave North07749 842313dandjnorth@talktalk.net 
Northern Juniors 1Charlie Ponente(login only)(login only)Sun 06.20 pm
NorthumberlandMatt Cooper0191 281 5858info@northumberlandclub.org 
NorthumberlandRoss Graham0191 281 5858ross@northumberlandclub.org 
Northumberland Ladies 1Heather/Beth Dean(login only)(login only)Tue 07.15 pm
Northumberland 1Tom Oldfield (login only)(login only)Thu 07.15 pm
Northumberland 2Ryan Doran(login only)(login only)Thu 07.15 pm
Northumberland 3Neil Campbell (login only)(login only)Mon 07.15 pm
Northumberland 4Richard Finney(login only)(login only)Tue 07.15 pm
Northumberland 5Dan Renaud(login only)(login only)Mon 07.15 pm
Northumberland LadiesMatt Cooper07757 551381mcooper553@gmail.com 
Northumberland Ladies (M) 1Helen Dowson(login only)(login only)Wed 07.15 pm
Northumbria UniversityDave Barnett07917 063133dbsquash@yahoo.co.uk 
Northumbria University LadiesMolly Tweddle(login only)(login only)Tue 07.15 pm
PrimroseJohn Gallagher07941614873johng180359@hotmail.co.uk 
Primrose 1Jason Sweeney(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Primrose Ladies 1Lynne Boyle(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Primrose 2Steve Rutherford(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Primrose 3John Gallagher(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Primrose 4Jeff Hazledine(login only)(login only)Sat 12.00 pm
Scotezzi SquashChris Beldon07759 699692Chrisbeldon1911@gmail.com 
Scotezzi Squash 1Chris Beldon(login only)(login only)Mon 07.00 pm
SunderlandBen Sims07497 187007bensims50@gmail.com 
Sunderland 1Paul Dodsworth(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Sunderland 2Ben Sims(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Sunderland 3Dermot Hamblin(login only)(login only)Mon 07.00 pm
Sunderland 4Steve Paisley(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
TynemouthRay Rycroft07584 994826rayrycroft@googlemail.com 
TynemouthRay Rycroft07584 994 826rayrycroft@gmail.com 
Tynemouth Ladies 1Fiona Macfarlane(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Tynemouth 1Jon Evans(login only)(login only)Thu 07.30 pm
Tynemouth 2Nick Hale(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
Tynemouth Ladies 2Sharron Mather(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Tynemouth 3Rich Bradley(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Tynemouth Ladies 3ANorah Pedersen(login only)(login only)Sat 01.00 pm
Tynemouth 4Chris Russell(login only)(login only)Wed 07.00 pm
Tynemouth Ladies 3BMargaret Lewis(login only)(login only)Sat 01.00 pm
Tynemouth 5Mitch Bolt(login only)(login only)Sat 03.00 pm
Tynemouth 6Ray Rycroft(login only)(login only)Sat 03.00 pm
Tynemouth SocialLouise Robertson07850 205878louiser@hadaway.co.uk 
Tynemouth Social 1Louise Robertson(login only)(login only)Sat 05.00 pm
WalkerSteve Drummond07778 170342spdrummond@hotmail.co.uk 
Walker 1Steve Drummond(login only)(login only)Tue 07.00 pm
Washington ExilesPaul Dodds07588 708161pandbdodds7@hotmail.co.uk 
Washington Exiles 1Paul Dodds(login only)(login only)Thu 07.00 pm
WestoeDave Elsender07774 602958daveels121255@hotmail.co.uk 
Westoe 1Chris Boyer(login only)(login only)Thu 07.15 pm
Westoe 2Paul Little(login only)(login only)Wed 07.15 pm
Westoe 3Dave Elsender(login only)(login only)Wed 07.15 pm
Westoe 4Dave Elsender(login only)(login only)Thu 07.15 pm