GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Premier: Men's Winter 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Northumberland 144007812078
2Northumberland 243105438054
3Chester-le-Street 132103829038
4Westoe 131203238032
5Northumberland 341303160031
6Newcastle University 131202938029
7Northern 131202739027
8Sunderland 121102222022
9Newbiggin 11100158015
10Northern 230301355013

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).