Division 1: Summer 2022 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Westoe 144006012060
2Boldon Bandits43104728047
3Northern Reds43104731047
4Primrose 223300469046
5Benwell Hill 132103524035
6Eldon42203536035
7Boldon Lions41303142031
8Northumberland A42202943029
9Northumberland B42202839028
10Sunderland B41302248022
11Northern Blues40402056020
12Sunderland A40401951019

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).