GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 1: Men's Winter 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Newcastle University 232104236042
2Boldon 12200397039
3Tynemouth 221102723027
4Tynemouth 11100200020
5Primrose 11100202020
6Eldon 11100186018
7Northumberland 530301757017
8Northumberland 4101061806
9Westoe 2202004000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).