GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 2: Men's Winter 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Chester-le-Street 22200401040
2Northern 32200385038
3Hexham 122003617036
4Eldon 231202445024
5Northern 421102225022
6Newcastle University 3101081508
7Consett 1202083708
8Primrose 2202083908
9Tynemouth 300000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).