Players in: Men's Winter 2019/20 
  Home

Note that only players who have been added to current nomination lists are included in the list below.

    Matches Played
NomDivision
Alnwick 1Jonathan Swift1Division 5505
Alnwick 1Joe Hunter2Division 5606
Alnwick 1James Taylor3Division 5606
Alnwick 1Alan Morgan4Division 5707
Alnwick 1Paul Taylor5Division 5707
Alnwick 1Brian Sanderson6Division 5000
Alnwick 1Denis Egdell7Division 5000
Alnwick 1Bob Cresswell8Division 5505
Alnwick 1Simon Fuller9Division 5000
Alnwick 1David Hutchings10Division 5202
Alnwick 1Dave Stuart11Division 5000
Alnwick 1Hannah Taylor12Division 5202
Ashington 1Nick Dalkin1Division 4000
Ashington 1Nigel Philips2Division 4202
Ashington 1Lee Nicholson3Division 4707
Ashington 1Phil Gebhard4Division 4505
Ashington 1Dave Middleton5Division 4606
Ashington 1Tom Brash6Division 4303
Ashington 1Neil Davison7Division 4404
Ashington 1Ian Sword8Division 4101
Ashington 1Julian Smith9Division 4808
Ashington 1Bob Henderson10Division 4303
Ashington 1John Cooper11Division 4000
Benwell Hill 1Michael Bridgwater1Division 2606
Benwell Hill 1Phil White2Division 2707
Benwell Hill 1Charlie Ponente3Division 2606
Benwell Hill 1Jamie Pitchford4Division 2606
Benwell Hill 1Ian Allan5Division 2404
Benwell Hill 1Bob Aynsley6Division 2505
Benwell Hill 1Martin Avery7Division 2101
Benwell Hill 1Jake Mottram8Division 2000
Benwell Hill 1Richie Mackett9Division 2000
Boldon 1Connor Snaith1Division 3606
Boldon 1Simon Steele2Division 3303
Boldon 1Charles Scollen3Division 3404
Boldon 1Jack Teasdale4Division 3303
Boldon 1Colin Woods5Division 3505
Boldon 2Tony Aitchison1Division 4707
Boldon 2Keith Sanderson2Division 4000
Boldon 2Peter Jameson3Division 4505
Boldon 2Ian Mapstone4Division 4505
Boldon 2Stuart Finlay5Division 4606
Boldon 2Dom Warby6Division 4404
Boldon 3Russell Hughes1Division 512012
Boldon 3Martin Cowey2Division 5909
Boldon 3Marc Shipley3Division 511011
Boldon 3David McKenry4Division 511011
Boldon 3Colin Dumble5Division 5707
Boldon 3Mark Richardson6Division 5404
Boldon 4Dave Leonard1Division 610010
Boldon 4David Ramsey2Division 6707
Boldon 4Chris Noble3Division 6505
Boldon 4Matthew Sadler4Division 6505
Boldon 4David Ferguson5Division 6808
Boldon 4Barry Turnbull6Division 6000
Boldon 4Steve Barron7Division 6404
Boldon 4Tony Hackney8Division 6000
Boldon 4Ethan Elsworth9Division 6101
Boldon 4John Glenwright10Division 6000
Boldon 4Peter Crane11Division 6202
Boldon 4Stepan Cermak12Division 6000
Boldon 4Anthony Kay13Division 6505
Boldon 4Dean Barnes14Division 6505
Boldon 4Bobby Aitchison15Division 6303
Boldon 4Jamie Kelly16Division 6000
Boldon 4Mark Sadler17Division 6303
Chester-le-Street 1Tom Beresford1Division 1707
Chester-le-Street 1Steve Fountain2Division 1808
Chester-le-Street 1Paul Collinson3Division 1606
Chester-le-Street 1Andy Fitzpatrick4Division 1808
Chester-le-Street 1Tom McKay5Division 1808
Chester-le-Street 2Paul Jordan1Division 3606
Chester-le-Street 2Vernon Hofmann2Division 3000
Chester-le-Street 2Joe Witherspoon3Division 3606
Chester-le-Street 2Keith Langley4Division 3707
Chester-le-Street 2Karen Naunton5Division 3101
Chester-le-Street 2David Pearson6Division 3505
Chester-le-Street 2Paul Atkinson7Division 3000
Chester-le-Street 3Tim Smith1Division 5606
Chester-le-Street 3Richard Davies2Division 5707
Chester-le-Street 3Dave Harrison3Division 510010
Chester-le-Street 3Adam Jassat4Division 5606
Chester-le-Street 3Paul Felton5Division 5000
Chester-le-Street 3Chris Grinton6Division 5303
Chester-le-Street 3Colin Barwick7Division 5707
Chester-le-Street 3Dave Kilkenny8Division 5505
Chester-le-Street 3Mike Littlechild9Division 5505
Chester-le-Street 3Kevin Clark10Division 5606
Chester-le-Street 3Paul McRobbie11Division 5202
Concordia 1Simon Long1Division 2606
Concordia 1Chris Brock2Division 2404
Concordia 1Ian Morton3Division 2707
Concordia 1Joe Race4Division 2101
Concordia 1Peter Archbold5Division 2606
Concordia 1Ian McAllister6Division 2202
Concordia 1Steve Davidson7Division 2202
Concordia 2Dan Cusack1Division 511011
Concordia 2Tim Gorman2Division 510010
Concordia 2Nick Fecitt3Division 5707
Concordia 2Bruno Gaultier4Division 5707
Concordia 2Martin Davison5Division 5909
Concordia 2Steven Goldie6Division 5202
Concordia 2Michael Jones7Division 5000
Concordia 2Andy Lawrence8Division 5202
Concordia 2Gary Storey9Division 5000
Concordia 2Dave Hall10Division 5101
Concordia 2Mark Knott11Division 5101
Concordia 2Peter Irlam12Division 5202
Concordia 2Peter Edney13Division 5000
Concordia 2Rob Owens14Division 5000
Concordia 2Paul Blakely15Division 5000
Concordia 2Keith Gray16Division 5000
Concordia 2Jonathan Woodhouse17Division 5000
Consett 1Matt Tellyn1Division 3606
Consett 1John Philp2Division 3404
Consett 1Daniel Warren3Division 3606
Consett 1Peter Tamworth4Division 3707
Consett 1Paul Berryman5Division 3707
Consett 2Thomas Hodgson1Division 4707
Consett 2Richard Ridley2Division 410010
Consett 2Mark Walker3Division 4909
Consett 2Tony Pensom4Division 4707
Consett 2Colin McPherson5Division 4808
Consett 3Ian Temby1Division 6909
Consett 3Chris Warren2Division 611011
Consett 3Steve Toal3Division 6808
Consett 3Craig Gale4Division 6606
Consett 3Mike Varley5Division 6505
Consett 4Richard Davies1Division 6606
Consett 4Mike Cherryman2Division 6808
Consett 4Andrew Gray3Division 610010
Consett 4Andy Jewitt4Division 610010
Consett 4Brett Hindle5Division 6303
Consett 4Claire Richardson6Division 6202
Consett 4Dave Brown7Division 6000
Consett 4Tony Coleby8Division 6202
Consett 4Andre Ridley9Division 6101
Consett 4Michael Easom10Division 6303
Consett 4Daniel Blackman11Division 6000
Consett 4Jamie Toner12Division 6404
Consett 4Jason Cordey13Division 6101
Dunston 1Liam Dixon1Division 4707
Dunston 1Drew Paterson2Division 4606
Dunston 1Ben Cattanach3Division 4404
Dunston 1Paul Nicholson4Division 4505
Dunston 1Neil Atkinson5Division 4505
Dunston 1Andy Thomson6Division 4404
Dunston 1Andrew Jewers7Division 4404
Dunston 1Gary Clark8Division 4303
Dunston 2Dougal Reed1Division 5808
Dunston 2Anthony Bainbridge2Division 5808
Dunston 2John Edwards3Division 5404
Dunston 2Ramon Carrillo4Division 5000
Dunston 2Peter Brown5Division 5707
Dunston 2Rafal Rak6Division 5505
Dunston 2Graham Fisher7Division 5101
Dunston 2Gary Callum8Division 5505
Dunston 2David Gardner9Division 5303
Dunston 2Digby Roberts10Division 5000
Eldon Leisure 1Milo McKenzie1Division 1808
Eldon Leisure 1John Perry2Division 1101
Eldon Leisure 1Mark Steven3Division 1707
Eldon Leisure 1Francisco Luquin4Division 1707
Eldon Leisure 1Lee Robinson5Division 1606
Eldon Leisure 1Guy Eniona6Division 1707
Eldon Leisure 2Will Benson1Division 3707
Eldon Leisure 2Andrew Webber2Division 3808
Eldon Leisure 2Mark Manuel3Division 3606
Eldon Leisure 2James Gilbert4Division 3606
Eldon Leisure 2Adam Coates5Division 3808
Eldon Leisure 2Oliver Drewett6Division 3202
Eldon Leisure 3Richard Martin1Division 6707
Eldon Leisure 3Umer Chughtai2Division 6606
Eldon Leisure 3Glover Gamero3Division 6505
Eldon Leisure 3Alan Coates4Division 6505
Eldon Leisure 3Matt Barnes5Division 6606
Eldon Leisure 3David Brocklehurst6Division 6404
Eldon Leisure 3Chris Dunlavy7Division 6404
Eldon Leisure 3Richard Adamson8Division 6303
Eldon Leisure 3Bob Lightowler9Division 6202
Eldon Leisure 3Paul Albone10Division 6000
Eldon Leisure 3Matt Waddington11Division 6000
Eldon Leisure 3Mark Gabriele12Division 6000
Eldon Leisure 3Alex Bell13Division 6000
Eldon Leisure 3Oliver Scott14Division 6000
Eldon Leisure 3Neil Donachie15Division 6000
Hexham 1Paul Satow1Division 2606
Hexham 1Damon Watts2Division 2303
Hexham 1Adrian Alderton3Division 2606
Hexham 1Andrew Wilkinson4Division 2707
Hexham 1Jeremy Phillipson5Division 2707
Hexham 2Guy Jepson1Division 4909
Hexham 2Kristen McCluskie2Division 4909
Hexham 2David Edwardson3Division 4707
Hexham 2Jon Steward4Division 4303
Hexham 2Duncan Hunter5Division 4707
Hexham 2Julian Steward6Division 4000
Hexham 3Steve Blake1Division 6606
Hexham 3Phil Langley2Division 6606
Hexham 3Tim Anderson3Division 610010
Hexham 3Paul Edmonds4Division 6101
Hexham 3Sally Anderson5Division 6000
Hexham 3Luke Radley6Division 6404
Hexham 3Justin Barlow7Division 6000
Hexham 3David Eales8Division 6000
Hexham 3Ian Donkin9Division 6000
Hexham 3Robert Chesney10Division 6707
Hexham 3Ross Keady11Division 6000
Hexham 3David Auld12Division 6000
Hexham 3Jim Chambers13Division 6000
Hexham 3Steve Hull14Division 6000
Hexham 3Max Dolan15Division 6404
Hexham 3Josie Burdon16Division 6000
Hexham 3Annie Anderson17Division 6101
Hexham 3Annabel Satow18Division 6101
Hexham 3Tom Jepson19Division 6000
Hexham 3Tom Watts20Division 6000
Newbiggin 1Simon Broatch1Division 1707
Newbiggin 1Rob Black2Division 1808
Newbiggin 1Calum Roulstone3Division 1707
Newbiggin 1John Armstrong4Division 1808
Newbiggin 1Ron Freeman5Division 1808
Newbiggin 1Jim Tosney6Division 1000
Newbiggin 1Chris Pringle7Division 1101
Newbiggin 2Steven Brash1Division 3707
Newbiggin 2Phil Dobinson2Division 3606
Newbiggin 2Doug Roulstone3Division 3505
Newbiggin 2Stan Brown4Division 3505
Newbiggin 2John McLean5Division 3505
Newbiggin 2Ken Johnson6Division 3101
Newbiggin 2Mia Smith7Division 3000
Newcastle University 1Liam Gutcher1Premier707
Newcastle University 1Oliver Walls2Premier505
Newcastle University 1David Collins3Premier505
Newcastle University 1Matthew Setterfield4Premier505
Newcastle University 1Tom Cornell5Premier707
Newcastle University 2Hector Scott-Lynn1Division 1808
Newcastle University 2Eve Driver2Division 1505
Newcastle University 2James Knowlson3Division 110010
Newcastle University 2David Riches4Division 1707
Newcastle University 2Tom Walter5Division 1202
Newcastle University 2Matthew Dyter6Division 1202
Newcastle University 2Simon Grabham7Division 1000
Newcastle University 2Emma Turnbull8Division 1303
Newcastle University 2Calum Harvey9Division 1404
Newcastle University 2James George10Division 1404
Newcastle University 2Elliott Sexton11Division 1000
Newcastle University 2Sophie Yale12Division 1000
Newcastle University 2Olly Betes-Collins13Division 1000
Newcastle University 2Alex Lea14Division 1000
Newcastle University 2Ethan Gren15Division 1000
Newcastle University 2Tomos Bliss16Division 1000
Newcastle University 2Robert Mitchell17Division 1000
Newcastle University 2Duncan Maclachlan18Division 1101
Newcastle University 2Josh Jones19Division 1000
Newcastle University 2Jacob Botting20Division 1000
Northern 1Andrew Shipley1Premier303
Northern 1Alex Robertson2Premier808
Northern 1David Jackson3Premier808
Northern 1Sam Ward4Premier707
Northern 1Mark Dinsley5Premier404
Northern 1Marcus Campbell6Premier202
Northern 1Glenn Ward7Premier303
Northern 2Craig Dowie1Premier707
Northern 2Dan Toas2Premier909
Northern 2Lewis Wake3Premier707
Northern 2Matthew Thompson4Premier808
Northern 2John Thompson5Premier707
Northern 3Thomas Moore1Division 1909
Northern 3Neil Mason2Division 1808
Northern 3George Frewing3Division 1808
Northern 3Gary Candlish4Division 1404
Northern 3Kieran Mahoney5Division 1000
Northern 3Tom Porter6Division 1505
Northern 4Matty Watling1Division 2808
Northern 4Will Christiansen2Division 2606
Northern 4Chris Armstrong3Division 2404
Northern 4Derek Collins4Division 2606
Northern 4Tim Barker5Division 2404
Northern 4Dave Young6Division 2404
Northern 4Keith Linsley7Division 2404
Northern 4Harriet Wight8Division 2101
Northern 4Gary Armstrong9Division 2303
Northern 5Nick Redfern1Division 4606
Northern 5Joel Birch-Machin2Division 4808
Northern 5Paul Bell3Division 4505
Northern 5Simon Babb4Division 4808
Northern 5Stuart Mitchell5Division 4707
Northern 5Gary Law6Division 4202
Northern 6Andy Smith1Division 510010
Northern 6Anthony Cummings2Division 5505
Northern 6Peter Thompson3Division 5808
Northern 6Dave North4Division 511011
Northern 6Tony Broughton5Division 5808
Northern 6Chris Johnson6Division 5101
Northern 6Alex Linton7Division 5303
Northern 6Michael Linsley8Division 5606
Northern Juniors 1Matteo Missier1Division 6101
Northern Juniors 1Katie Barker2Division 6303
Northern Juniors 1Ankur Sawant3Division 6404
Northern Juniors 1Sam Ponente4Division 6707
Northern Juniors 1Joe Elliott5Division 6606
Northern Juniors 1Matthew Mahoney6Division 6404
Northern Juniors 1Ben Tudor7Division 6303
Northern Juniors 1Hugo Fletcher8Division 6404
Northern Juniors 1Zoe Shipsey9Division 6202
Northern Juniors 1Dylan Newton10Division 6101
Northumberland 1Max Forster1Premier707
Northumberland 1Chris Gillespie2Premier000
Northumberland 1Harry Little3Premier808
Northumberland 1Tom Oldfield4Premier606
Northumberland 1Bryan Beeson5Premier707
Northumberland 1Stephen Twaddle6Premier505
Northumberland 1David Breakey7Premier303
Northumberland 2Jack Hunter1Premier606
Northumberland 2Ryan Doran2Premier808
Northumberland 2Patrick Williams3Premier707
Northumberland 2Sam Aiston4Premier606
Northumberland 2Michael Grinton5Premier505
Northumberland 2Stephen Harris6Premier404
Northumberland 2Joe Harvey7Premier000
Northumberland 2Richard Carter8Premier101
Northumberland 2James Lees9Premier101
Northumberland 2Mark Taylor10Premier000
Northumberland 3Guy Evans1Division 1505
Northumberland 3Mark Haigh2Division 1404
Northumberland 3Neil Campbell3Division 1404
Northumberland 3Sarah Oswald4Division 1000
Northumberland 3Lizzie Little5Division 1707
Northumberland 3Kevin Whitfield6Division 1808
Northumberland 3John Laidler7Division 1606
Northumberland 4Martin Jolley1Division 3808
Northumberland 4Michael Phillips2Division 3808
Northumberland 4Matthew Cooper3Division 3606
Northumberland 4Richard Finney4Division 3606
Northumberland 4Marcus Allsop5Division 3505
Northumberland 4Andy Jukes6Division 3202
Northumberland 4Tom Hornsey7Division 3505
Northumberland 4Steve McIvor8Division 3101
Northumberland 5Steve Atkinson1Division 6909
Northumberland 5Tahir Mahmood2Division 6909
Northumberland 5Jack Shotton3Division 6808
Northumberland 5Ollie Forster4Division 6101
Northumberland 5Dan Renaud5Division 6606
Northumberland 5Sam Traill6Division 6202
Northumberland 5Allan Stirrat7Division 6404
Northumberland 5Yannis Skarparis8Division 6202
Northumberland 5Muhammed Butt9Division 6101
Northumberland 5David Lant10Division 6000
Northumberland 5Ayaz Akram11Division 6101
Northumberland 5Callum Watkin12Division 6101
Northumberland 5Alistair Little13Division 6000
Northumberland Ladies (M) 1Sarah Dowson1Division 4606
Northumberland Ladies (M) 1Emma Gregson2Division 4808
Northumberland Ladies (M) 1Helen Dowson3Division 4808
Northumberland Ladies (M) 1Maria Bainbridge4Division 4808
Northumberland Ladies (M) 1Beth Dean5Division 4808
Northumberland Ladies (M) 1Emily McSorley6Division 4000
Northumberland Ladies (M) 1Katherine Jenkins7Division 4000
Northumberland Ladies (M) 1Kate Campbell8Division 4000
Northumberland Ladies (M) 1Maddie Hallewell9Division 4101
Northumberland Ladies (M) 1Heather Dean10Division 4101
Primrose 1Sam Sweeney1Division 1707
Primrose 1Anthony Hockey2Division 1202
Primrose 1Derek Allan3Division 1707
Primrose 1Shiv Pabary4Division 1808
Primrose 1John Ord5Division 1707
Primrose 2Ben Brown1Division 2808
Primrose 2Paul McAdam2Division 2808
Primrose 2Mike Paul3Division 2505
Primrose 2Peter Douglass4Division 2404
Primrose 2Steve Dodds5Division 2606
Primrose 2Andrew Purdy6Division 2404
Primrose 2Steve Rutherford7Division 2404
Primrose 2Jamie Morton8Division 2000
Primrose 3Billy Fyall1Division 4808
Primrose 3Jeff Houston2Division 4909
Primrose 3Shaun Hood3Division 4909
Primrose 3Ryan Sweeney4Division 4909
Primrose 3Glen Cranson5Division 4707
Primrose 3John Burns6Division 4101
Primrose 3Neil Roberts7Division 4000
Primrose 3David King-Jones8Division 4000
Primrose 4James Kay1Division 6808
Primrose 4John Gallagher2Division 6909
Primrose 4Peter Barker3Division 6202
Primrose 4Alastair Miller4Division 6303
Primrose 4Dylan Mason5Division 6808
Primrose 4Jeff Hazeldine6Division 6101
Primrose 4Millie Dacosta Evans7Division 6303
Primrose 4Jonnie Barker8Division 6707
Primrose 4Nigel Miller9Division 6101
Scotezzi Squash 1Alan Love1Division 5606
Scotezzi Squash 1Steve Brown2Division 5909
Scotezzi Squash 1Chris Beldon3Division 5707
Scotezzi Squash 1Kevin Jackson4Division 5606
Scotezzi Squash 1Stu Bell5Division 5606
Scotezzi Squash 1Shaun Dunn6Division 5808
Scotezzi Squash 1Gary Eden7Division 5000
Scotezzi Squash 1Tom Mulligan8Division 5303
Scotezzi Squash 1Scott McKay9Division 5000
Sunderland 1Gareth Lumsdon1Premier505
Sunderland 1Paul Dodsworth2Premier303
Sunderland 1Peter McCleod3Premier808
Sunderland 1Simon Cliff4Premier707
Sunderland 1Simon Robinson5Premier505
Sunderland 2Chris Cassidy1Division 2909
Sunderland 2Alex Storey2Division 2909
Sunderland 2Eric Alderson3Division 2707
Sunderland 2Ben Sims4Division 2707
Sunderland 2Ben Robinson5Division 2404
Sunderland 2David Lumsdon6Division 2202
Sunderland 2Steve King7Division 2000
Sunderland 2Martin Leathley8Division 2000
Sunderland 3Sean Smith1Division 310010
Sunderland 3Lewis Conqueror2Division 3808
Sunderland 3Matty Edmundson3Division 3303
Sunderland 3Colin Sidney4Division 3606
Sunderland 3Phil Goodfellow5Division 3202
Sunderland 3Dermot Hamblin6Division 3202
Sunderland 3Howard McCain7Division 3505
Sunderland 3Martin Baxter8Division 3505
Sunderland 3Matt Agar9Division 3202
Sunderland 4Keith Roberts1Division 5000
Sunderland 4Andy Trafford2Division 5707
Sunderland 4Alasdair Campbell3Division 5707
Sunderland 4Steve Lane4Division 5303
Sunderland 4Jonathon Mote5Division 5404
Sunderland 4Craig Myers6Division 5505
Sunderland 4Duncan Woods7Division 5404
Sunderland 4Danny Hector8Division 5303
Sunderland 4Steve Paisley9Division 5303
Sunderland 4James Lane10Division 5303
Sunderland 4Mark Buchanan11Division 5202
Sunderland 4Adrian Booth12Division 5000
Tynemouth 1Dave Barnett1Premier808
Tynemouth 1Jamie Todd2Premier707
Tynemouth 1Richard Parsons3Premier606
Tynemouth 1Sean Millington4Premier606
Tynemouth 1Jon Evans5Premier606
Tynemouth 2Toby Cockill1Premier707
Tynemouth 2Nick Hale2Premier909
Tynemouth 2Matthew Walsh3Premier101
Tynemouth 2Lennox Lockwood4Premier808
Tynemouth 2Nathan Dobson5Premier909
Tynemouth 2Tom Walsh6Premier808
Tynemouth 3Liam Dobbin1Division 1909
Tynemouth 3Richard Bradley2Division 110010
Tynemouth 3Rob Brown3Division 1505
Tynemouth 3Ross Mazzucchi4Division 1909
Tynemouth 3Jacques Geldenhuis5Division 1707
Tynemouth 4Lewis Cruz1Division 3808
Tynemouth 4Chris Russell2Division 3909
Tynemouth 4John Thompson3Division 3707
Tynemouth 4Tom Allan4Division 3707
Tynemouth 4Colin McNestrie5Division 3707
Tynemouth 4Johnathan Robson6Division 3000
Tynemouth 5Darren Lockwood1Division 4505
Tynemouth 5Fiona MacFarlane2Division 4707
Tynemouth 5Mitch Bolt3Division 4707
Tynemouth 5Josh Gebhard4Division 4303
Tynemouth 5Nick Thornton5Division 4606
Tynemouth 5Dawn Ward6Division 4404
Tynemouth 6David Noble1Division 6909
Tynemouth 6Chris Wall2Division 6101
Tynemouth 6Kevin Bolt3Division 6101
Tynemouth 6Anthony Worrall4Division 6101
Tynemouth 6David Dunn5Division 6808
Tynemouth 6Tom Simpson6Division 6101
Tynemouth 6Garry Sharples7Division 6202
Tynemouth 6Matt Wallis8Division 6707
Tynemouth 6Gordon Taylor9Division 6707
Tynemouth 6Joric Gebhard10Division 6909
Tynemouth 6Josh Stokes11Division 6202
Tynemouth Social 1John Simpson1Division 5505
Tynemouth Social 1Steve Cubbins2Division 5505
Tynemouth Social 1Ed Henein3Division 5606
Tynemouth Social 1Nicky Dobson4Division 5808
Tynemouth Social 1Gill Millington5Division 5606
Tynemouth Social 1Marty Allen6Division 5101
Tynemouth Social 1Louise Robertson7Division 5303
Tynemouth Social 1Ken Willis8Division 5202
Tynemouth Social 1Jim Allen9Division 5101
Tynemouth Social 1Ken McConnachie10Division 5000
Tynemouth Social 1Wayne Dobson11Division 5303
Tynemouth Social 1Dave Rowland12Division 5000
Walker 1Steve Eeckelaers1Division 6606
Walker 1Ramsay Refaie2Division 6404
Walker 1Henry Darragh3Division 6606
Walker 1Dave Laws4Division 6707
Walker 1Steve Drummond5Division 6404
Walker 1Neale Pattison6Division 6606
Walker 1Chris Wilde7Division 6000
Walker 1Imran Haq8Division 6000
Walker 1Tom Yuen9Division 6303
Walker 1Richard Hardy10Division 6000
Washington Exiles 1Paul Dodds1Division 2606
Washington Exiles 1Dale Robinson2Division 2404
Washington Exiles 1Neil Dewar3Division 2404
Washington Exiles 1Evan Toase4Division 2303
Washington Exiles 1Brian Cunningham5Division 2707
Washington Exiles 1Mark David6Division 2505
Washington Exiles 1Dave Holloway7Division 2505
Washington Exiles 1Simon Graham8Division 2000
Westoe 1Chris Boyer1Premier707
Westoe 1Richard (Jnr) Elliott2Premier707
Westoe 1Ryan Hall3Premier606
Westoe 1David Elsender (Jnr)4Premier404
Westoe 1Matty Donnelly5Premier707
Westoe 2Rich Hodges1Division 110010
Westoe 2Lee Anderson2Division 1707
Westoe 2Paul Little3Division 1909
Westoe 2Stephen Boyer4Division 1808
Westoe 2Norman Broomfield5Division 1606
Westoe 3Tony Bissett1Division 2606
Westoe 3Ken Landsbury2Division 2202
Westoe 3Brian Fascione3Division 2606
Westoe 3Stephen Wilkinson4Division 2505
Westoe 3Brian Pape5Division 2000
Westoe 4Philip Sheeran1Division 511011
Westoe 4Steve Elliott2Division 5505
Westoe 4Barrie Daglish3Division 511011
Westoe 4Dave (Snr) Elsender4Division 5909
Westoe 4Derek Elliott5Division 5202
Westoe 4Joe Sheeran6Division 5101
Westoe 4Glyn Jenkins7Division 5808
Westoe 4Alan Bates8Division 5000
Westoe 4Josh Leslie9Division 5303
Westoe 4Andy ?10Division 5000
Westoe 4Chris ?11Division 5000
Westoe 4Bob Crutwell12Division 5000
Westoe 4Richard (Snr) Elliott13Division 5202
Westoe 4Shirley Elsender14Division 5000
Westoe 4Peter Shaw15Division 5000